Australia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Mount Gambier

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Mount Gambier. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Mount Gambier with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,0276,852
BustAfghanistan 11,0446,863
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,1176,908
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 11,0086,841
FarahAfghanistan 11,2626,998
GardizAfghanistan 10,8416,737
GhazniAfghanistan 10,8926,769
HeratAfghanistan 11,3857,075
JabulsarajAfghanistan 10,9506,804
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 10,8156,721
KabulAfghanistan 10,9106,780
KandaharAfghanistan 10,9316,793
KhostAfghanistan 10,7716,693
KunduzAfghanistan 11,0836,887
MaimanaAfghanistan 11,3197,034
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 11,2036,962
North SalangAfghanistan 10,9796,823
Qalai NawAfghanistan 11,3737,067
SheberghanAfghanistan 11,3047,024
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,0096,841
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,1946,956
ShkoderAlbania 15,0809,371
TiranaAlbania 15,0389,345
VloreAlbania 15,0359,343
AdrarAlgeria 16,23610,089
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 16,28710,121
AlgiersAlgeria 16,28610,120
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 15,8979,879
BatnaAlgeria 15,9929,937
BecharAlgeria 16,58410,306
BejaiaAlgeria 16,12910,023
Beni AbbesAlgeria 16,51810,264
BiskraAlgeria 16,0109,949
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 15,6429,720
ChlefAlgeria 16,43710,214
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 15,9839,932
DjanetAlgeria 15,1979,444
DjelfaAlgeria 16,22210,080
El GoleaAlgeria 16,09410,001
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 15,8719,863
GhardaiaAlgeria 16,0899,998
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 15,8539,851
In AmenasAlgeria 15,3829,558
In SalahAlgeria 15,9679,922
MilianaAlgeria 16,36110,167
OranAlgeria 16,58710,308
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 15,9359,902
SkikdaAlgeria 15,9779,928
TamanrassetAlgeria 15,4669,611
TebessaAlgeria 15,8259,834
TimimounAlgeria 16,26110,105
TindoufAlgeria 16,91510,511
TouggourtAlgeria 15,9169,890
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 5,4233,370
Port BlairAndaman Islands 7,4294,616
Les EscaldesAndorra 16,54510,281
HuamboAngola 11,9957,454
LuandaAngola 12,5047,770
LuenaAngola 11,7637,309
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 12,0557,491
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 8,7195,418
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 8,6715,388
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 8,6585,380
Base OrcadasAntarctica 9,0535,626
ByrdAntarctica 6,0673,770
DavisAntarctica 5,0513,139
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 8,7635,445
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 4,6222,872
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 11,7347,291
AzulArgentina 11,4657,124
Bahia BlancaArgentina 11,1936,955
BarilocheArgentina 10,6616,625
Buenos AiresArgentina 11,7307,289
CeresArgentina 12,1327,539
ChamicalArgentina 11,9367,417
ChepesArgentina 11,8257,348
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 10,3066,405
ConcordiaArgentina 12,0947,515
CórdobaArgentina 11,9097,401
Cordoba ObsArgentina 11,9027,396
CorrientesArgentina 12,4857,758
EsquelArgentina 10,4826,514
EzeizaArgentina 11,7047,273
FormosaArgentina 12,6337,850
General PicoArgentina 11,4667,125
GualeguaychuArgentina 11,8967,392
JuninArgentina 11,6707,252
La PlataArgentina 11,7037,273
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 12,8127,961
La RiojaArgentina 12,0187,468
LaboulayeArgentina 11,6427,235
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 9,7036,030
Las LomitasArgentina 12,7227,905
Malarg EArgentina 11,2907,016
MaquinchaoArgentina 10,7346,670
Mar Del PlataArgentina 11,3927,079
Marcos JuarezArgentina 11,8307,351
MendozaArgentina 11,5847,198
Mendoza AeroArgentina 11,5917,203
Monte CaserosArgentina 12,2147,590
NeuquenArgentina 10,9896,829
Nueve De JulioArgentina 11,5757,193
OranArgentina 12,7537,925
ParanaArgentina 11,9757,442
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 12,2897,636
PehuajoArgentina 11,5037,148
PergaminoArgentina 11,7497,301
PigeArgentina 11,3077,026
Pilar ObsArgentina 11,8847,385
PosadasArgentina 12,5677,809
PresidenciaArgentina 12,5037,769
Puente Del IncaArgentina 11,5507,177
Punta IndioArgentina 11,6757,255
Rafaela IntaArgentina 12,0087,462
ReconquistaArgentina 12,2747,627
Rio CuartoArgentina 11,7217,284
Rio GallegosArgentina 9,6586,001
RivadaviaArgentina 12,7007,892
RosarioArgentina 11,8477,362
SaltaArgentina 12,5347,789
San AntonioArgentina 10,8956,770
San LuisArgentina 11,6357,230
San RafaelArgentina 11,4277,101
Santa RosaArgentina 11,3607,059
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 12,2767,628
SarmientoArgentina 10,2786,387
TrelewArgentina 10,6386,611
TucumanArgentina 12,3407,668
UshuaiaArgentina 9,3575,815
Villa DoloresArgentina 11,8137,341
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 12,0757,503
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 11,6197,220
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 13,0598,115
GeorgetownAscension Island 14,3228,900
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 371230
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 2,0671,284
Alice SpringsAustralia 1,6841,046
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 1,7521,089
AmberleyAustralia 1,583984
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 981610
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 1,6301,013
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 2,8461,769
CairnsAustralia 2,3711,474
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 800497
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 2,9291,820
CedunaAustralia 897558
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 1,361846
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 1,9001,180
Cobar MoAustralia 836519
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 2,6571,651
Coffs HarbourAustralia 1,404873
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 1,236768
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 2,4961,551
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 2,9821,853
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 5,1973,229
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 939583
East SaleAustralia 559347
Esperance (po)Australia 1,7561,091
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 1,7551,090
EssendonAustralia 363225
ForrestAustralia 1,392865
Gabo IslandAustralia 805500
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 2,6091,621
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 1,8401,144
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 2,5171,564
Hobart (airport)Australia 803499
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 797495
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 1,9081,186
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 1,9321,201
Launceston WsoAustralia 694431
LavertonAustralia 350218
LearmonthAustralia 3,0761,912
LongreachAustralia 1,6261,010
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 1,6271,011
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 1,8071,123
Low HeadAustralia 633394
Mackay MoAustralia 2,0201,255
Macquarie IslandAustralia 2,3161,439
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 2,7361,700
MeekatharraAustralia 2,4221,505
Melbourne (airport)Australia 357222
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 369229
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 408254
Mount IsaAustralia 1,9021,182
Norfolk IslandAustralia 2,6901,671
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 2,2351,389
Nowra RanAustralia 928576
NuriootpaAustralia 397247
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,0391,889
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 1,246774
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 2,3461,458
Port HedlandAustralia 2,8781,788
RichmondAustralia 1,014630
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 1,8461,147
Sydney (airport)Australia 1,027638
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 1,034643
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 2,1121,312
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 2,1131,313
Thursday Island MoAustralia 3,0241,879
TibooburraAustralia 931579
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 2,1371,328
WaggaAustralia 663412
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 5,1933,227
WilliamtownAustralia 1,144711
Willis Island M.O.Australia 2,5511,585
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 2,2861,421
WoomeraAustralia 818508
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 2,7741,724
GrazAustria 15,5049,634
InnsbruckAustria 15,8159,827
KlagenfurtAustria 15,5849,684
LinzAustria 15,6129,702
SalzburgAustria 15,6969,754
ViennaAustria 15,4529,602
Zell Am SeeAustria 15,7069,760
AgdamAzerbaijan 12,8818,004
AstaraAzerbaijan 12,6377,853
GancaAzerbaijan 12,9478,046
GoycayAzerbaijan 12,8437,981
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 12,9458,044
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 16,37110,173
LerwickUk 16,37310,174
QabalaAzerbaijan 12,8527,986
QubaAzerbaijan 12,8257,970
SakiAzerbaijan 12,9168,026
SalyanAzerbaijan 12,6947,888
SamaxiAzerbaijan 12,7777,940
XacmazAzerbaijan 12,8017,955
XankandiAzerbaijan 12,8818,004
YardmiliAzerbaijan 12,7107,898
YevlaxAzerbaijan 12,8858,007
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 12,9778,064
Horta, FaialAzores 19,08511,860
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 18,82411,697
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 19,28711,985
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 16,15310,038
MuharraqBahrain 11,7667,311
ChittagongBangladesh 8,4145,228
DhakaBangladesh 8,6095,350
CharnocksBarbados 16,61610,325
BrestBelarus 14,9869,312
GomelBelarus 14,5039,013
GrodnoBelarus 14,9819,309
MinskBelarus 14,7529,167
MogilevBelarus 14,5949,069
VitebskBelarus 14,6099,078
BrusselsBelgium 16,32010,141
D’UccleBelgium 16,32010,141
OstendeBelgium 16,41410,200
Belize CityBelize 14,7579,170
BeninBenin 14,5609,048
BohiconBenin 14,6509,103
CotonouBenin 14,5609,048
KandiBenin 14,8889,252
NatitingouBenin 14,9509,290
ParakouBenin 14,7789,183
SaveBenin 14,6879,127
BermudaBermuda 17,63010,956
La PazBolivia 13,2658,243
Santa CruzBolivia 13,3528,297
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 15,2149,454
FrancistownBotswana 10,4526,495
MaunBotswana 10,8536,744
TshaneBotswana 10,6446,615
AimoresBrazil 13,6488,481
AlagoinhasBrazil 14,4528,980
AltamiraBrazil 15,2699,489
Alto TapajosBrazil 14,6569,107
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 13,2388,226
ApodiBrazil 15,1879,438
AracajuBrazil 14,5999,072
AracuaiBrazil 13,9358,659
AragarcasBrazil 13,8978,636
AraxaBrazil 13,5918,446
Arco VerdeBrazil 14,8779,245
BageBrazil 12,1807,569
BambuiBrazil 13,5558,423
BarbacenaBrazil 13,4388,350
BarbalhaBrazil 15,0049,324
BarcelosBrazil 15,0699,364
BarraBrazil 14,5709,054
Barra Do CordaBrazil 15,1669,424
BarreirasBrazil 14,4348,970
BelémBrazil 15,5549,666
Belo HorizonteBrazil 13,5828,440
BelterraBrazil 15,2429,471
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 14,7819,185
Bom JesusBrazil 12,5397,792
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 14,3268,902
BrasiliaBrazil 13,9948,696
BrevesBrazil 15,4809,620
C. ItapemirimBrazil 13,4968,387
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 13,2568,237
CabroboBrazil 14,8719,241
CaceresBrazil 13,7308,532
CaetiteBrazil 14,2458,852
Campina GrandeBrazil 15,0039,323
Campo GrandeBrazil 13,3478,294
Campo MouraoBrazil 13,0088,083
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 13,2578,238
Campos SalesBrazil 15,0389,345
CanavieirasBrazil 14,0768,747
CaparaoBrazil 13,5318,408
CapinopolisBrazil 13,6488,481
CaratingaBrazil 13,6098,457
CaravelasBrazil 13,8468,604
CarinhanhaBrazil 14,2228,838
CarolinaBrazil 14,9309,278
Castro, ParanáBrazil 12,9728,061
CataguasesBrazil 13,4298,345
CatalaoBrazil 13,7298,532
CatanduvaBrazil 13,3898,320
CaxiasBrazil 15,2589,481
Caxias Do SulBrazil 12,4717,750
Ceara MirimBrazil 15,1739,429
Cel. PachecoBrazil 13,4068,331
ChapecoBrazil 12,6697,872
Cidade VeraBrazil 14,1768,809
CipoBrazil 14,5859,063
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 14,7959,194
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 13,6868,505
CordeiroBrazil 13,3608,302
CorrentinaBrazil 14,2918,881
CorumbaBrazil 13,4138,335
CoximBrazil 13,5538,422
CrateusBrazil 15,2419,471
CuiabaBrazil 13,8318,595
CuritibaBrazil 12,9148,025
DiamantinaBrazil 13,7728,558
DiamantinoBrazil 13,9448,665
DouradosBrazil 13,1498,171
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 13,2668,244
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 12,2987,642
EspinosaBrazil 14,1428,788
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 15,3379,530
FloraniaBrazil 15,1319,403
FlorestaBrazil 14,8619,235
FlorianoBrazil 15,0509,352
FlorianopolisBrazil 12,6867,883
FormosaBrazil 14,0308,719
FortalezaBrazil 15,3999,569
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 12,7977,952
FrancaBrazil 13,4768,374
GaranhunsBrazil 14,8229,211
GoianiaBrazil 13,8748,622
GoiasBrazil 13,9408,662
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 13,7158,523
GrajauBrazil 15,1159,393
GuairaBrazil 12,9638,055
GuaramirangaBrazil 15,3419,533
GuaratingaBrazil 13,9578,673
IbiriteBrazil 13,5728,434
IguatuBrazil 15,1109,389
IlheusBrazil 14,1728,807
ImperatrizBrazil 15,1279,400
IndaialBrazil 12,7527,924
IpameriBrazil 13,7778,561
IraiBrazil 12,6497,860
IreceBrazil 14,5549,044
ItaberabaBrazil 14,4218,961
ItacoatiaraBrazil 15,0579,356
ItaitubaBrazil 15,0339,342
ItamarandibaBrazil 13,8218,589
ItaperunaBrazil 13,4558,361
ItapevaBrazil 13,0818,129
ItirucuBrazil 14,3318,905
ItuacuBrazil 14,2778,872
IvinhemaBrazil 13,1618,179
JacarezinhoBrazil 13,1518,172
JacobinaBrazil 14,5739,056
JaguaruanaBrazil 15,2849,497
Joao PessoaBrazil 15,0089,326
Joao PinheiroBrazil 13,8078,580
Juiz De ForaBrazil 13,3838,317
LavrasBrazil 13,4298,345
LencoisBrazil 14,4168,958
LinharesBrazil 13,6608,489
LondrinaBrazil 13,1048,143
MacapaBrazil 15,6509,725
MacauBrazil 15,2419,471
MaceioBrazil 14,7309,154
MachadoBrazil 13,3728,309
ManausBrazil 14,9899,315
MarabaBrazil 15,1149,392
MaringaBrazil 13,0858,131
Monte AlegreBrazil 15,3389,531
Monte AzulBrazil 14,1298,780
Monte SantoBrazil 14,6589,108
MonteiroBrazil 14,9369,282
Montes ClarosBrazil 13,9408,662
Morada NovaBrazil 15,2529,478
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 14,5679,052
Nova FriburgoBrazil 13,3318,284
ObidosBrazil 15,2979,506
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 14,7609,172
ParacatuBrazil 13,8518,607
ParanaBrazil 14,3518,918
ParanaguaBrazil 12,9148,025
ParanaibaBrazil 13,5068,393
ParintinsBrazil 15,1769,431
ParnaibaBrazil 15,4679,612
Passo FundoBrazil 12,5497,798
Patos De MinasBrazil 13,7038,515
PaulistanaBrazil 14,9109,265
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 14,7729,179
Pedra AzulBrazil 14,0358,721
PeixeBrazil 14,3938,944
PetrolinaBrazil 14,7739,180
PicosBrazil 15,0279,338
PiraiBrazil 13,2838,254
PirenopolisBrazil 13,9698,681
PompeuBrazil 13,6528,484
Ponta PoraBrazil 13,0948,137
Porto De MozBrazil 15,4269,586
Porto UniaoBrazil 12,7947,950
Porto VelhoBrazil 14,2428,850
Porto-AlegreBrazil 12,3787,692
Porto-NacionalBrazil 14,5399,035
PosseBrazil 14,2028,825
QuixeramobimBrazil 15,2409,470
RecifeBrazil 14,9039,261
RemansoBrazil 14,7389,158
Rio BrancoBrazil 13,9348,659
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 13,2578,238
Rio NegroBrazil 12,8307,973
Rio VerdeBrazil 13,7068,517
SalvadorBrazil 14,3708,930
Santa MariaBrazil 12,3667,684
SantaremBrazil 15,2739,491
SantosBrazil 13,1178,151
Sao CarlosBrazil 13,3088,270
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 14,9069,263
Sao GoncaloBrazil 15,0669,362
Sao JoaquimBrazil 12,5897,823
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 12,4787,754
Sao LourencoBrazil 13,3338,285
Sao LuisBrazil 15,5069,635
Sao MateusBrazil 13,7388,537
São PauloBrazil 13,1618,178
Sao SimaoBrazil 13,3728,309
Sena MadureiraBrazil 13,9718,682
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 14,6539,106
SerrinhaBrazil 14,5249,025
Sete LagoasBrazil 13,6328,471
SobralBrazil 15,4059,573
SoureBrazil 15,6329,714
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 14,5659,051
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 11,9577,430
SurubimBrazil 14,9349,280
TaguatingaBrazil 14,3898,941
TarauacaBrazil 13,9508,669
TauaBrazil 15,1499,414
TefeBrazil 14,7439,161
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 13,8288,593
TeresinaBrazil 15,2389,469
TiriosBrazil 15,7129,764
TorresBrazil 12,4767,753
TracuateuaBrazil 15,6259,710
Tres LagoasBrazil 13,3778,313
TriunfoBrazil 14,9449,286
TucuruiBrazil 15,2799,495
TuriacuBrazil 15,5819,682
UaupesBrazil 14,9529,291
UbatubaBrazil 13,1838,192
UberabaBrazil 13,5578,425
VassourasBrazil 13,3118,272
VicosaBrazil 13,5008,389
VitoriaBrazil 13,5588,425
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 14,1538,795
Ze DocaBrazil 15,3599,544
BurgasBulgaria 14,4668,989
LomBulgaria 14,8379,220
PlevenBulgaria 14,7199,146
PlovdivBulgaria 14,6689,115
SadovoBulgaria 14,6539,106
SandanskiBulgaria 14,7669,176
SofiaBulgaria 14,7929,192
VarnaBulgaria 14,4548,982
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 15,3349,529
BurundiBurundi 11,6397,233
Phnom PenhCambodia 6,6364,124
SiemreapCambodia 6,8654,266
BatouriCameroon 13,4598,363
DoualaCameroon 13,7998,575
GarouaCameroon 13,8968,635
MamfeCameroon 13,9678,679
MarouaCameroon 13,9018,638
NgaoundereCameroon 13,7378,536
NkoundjaCameroon 13,8438,602
YaoundeCameroon 13,6438,478
YokoCameroon 13,7048,516
Abbotsford, BcCanada 13,5238,403
Agassiz, BcCanada 13,5728,434
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,6358,473
Alert Bay, BcCanada 18,34611,401
Alert, NunavutCanada 14,9649,299
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 15,8929,876
Atikokan, OnCanada 15,6919,750
Bagotville, QcCanada 17,20410,691
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 13,5958,448
Baker Lake, NtCanada 15,3079,512
Banff, AbCanada 14,0618,738
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 16,62510,331
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 17,96211,162
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 14,2148,833
Bissett, MbCanada 15,4179,580
Blue River, BcCanada 13,8498,606
Bonavista, NfCanada 16,77110,421
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 13,2018,203
Brandon, MbCanada 15,1049,386
Broadview, SkCanada 14,9289,276
Broughton Island, NtCanada 16,36710,171
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 13,2438,229
Burgeo, NfCanada 19,05011,838
Burns Lake, BcCanada 13,5218,402
Byron Bay, NtCanada 14,6799,122
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 14,1618,800
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 14,8339,217
Campbell River, BcCanada 13,3718,309
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 16,50810,258
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 16,20710,071
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 16,67810,364
Cape Parry, NtCanada 14,0838,751
Cape Scott, BcCanada 13,2068,206
Cape St James, BcCanada 13,1018,141
Cartwright, NfCanada 17,77911,048
Castlegar, BcCanada 13,8548,609
Chapais, QcCanada 16,89510,499
Charlo, NbCanada 17,54810,905
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 17,83711,084
Charlottetown, PeCanada 17,83611,083
Chatham Point, BcCanada 13,3788,313
Chatham, NbCanada 17,64210,963
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 15,5879,686
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 16,51010,259
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 17,42710,829
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 15,5049,634
Clinton Point, NtCanada 14,2218,837
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 15,9949,939
Cold Lake, AbCanada 14,4929,006
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 16,44210,217
Comox, BcCanada 13,3848,317
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 14,6269,089
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 15,8969,878
Coronation, AbCanada 14,3608,924
Cranbrook, BcCanada 13,9928,695
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 18,00411,188
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 15,1159,392
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 13,9188,649
Dease Lake, BcCanada 13,4618,365
Deer Lake, NfCanada 18,08111,236
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 16,0719,987
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 17,08610,618
Dryden, OnCanada 15,6179,704
Earlton, OnCanada 16,58010,303
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 14,2548,858
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 14,2718,868
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 14,2658,865
Edson, AbCanada 14,0788,748
Egg Island, BcCanada 13,2668,244
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 15,1029,385
Estevan, SkCanada 14,8779,245
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 13,2378,226
Eureka, NtCanada 14,9229,273
Flin Flon, MbCanada 15,0359,343
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 14,5239,025
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 14,4808,998
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 13,8808,625
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 14,2278,841
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 14,0388,724
Fort Smith, NtCanada 14,4959,007
Fort St John, BcCanada 13,9018,638
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 14,2348,845
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 17,58110,925
Fredericton, NbCanada 17,59410,933
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 16,52910,271
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 18,26311,349
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 15,4879,624
Gladman Point, NtCanada 13,4238,341
Golden, BcCanada 13,9718,682
Goose, NfCanada 17,64110,962
Gore Bay, OnCanada 16,35910,166
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 13,9788,686
Greenwood, NsCanada 17,73711,022
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 17,88511,114
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 13,1848,193
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 17,84911,091
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 17,84711,090
Hamilton, OnCanada 16,55410,287
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 17,64310,963
Harrow, OnCanada 16,29910,129
Hay River, NtCanada 14,3028,887
Hope, BcCanada 13,5968,448
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 14,1178,773
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 16,40610,195
Inuvik, NtCanada 13,6968,511
Iqaluit, NtCanada 16,52910,271
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 14,6619,110
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 14,3718,930
Kamloops, BcCanada 13,7208,525
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 16,36010,166
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 16,35710,165
Kelowna, BcCanada 13,7618,551
Kenora, OnCanada 15,5019,632
Kingston, OnCanada 16,82610,456
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 13,5018,390
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 14,4318,967
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 16,92310,516
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 17,02110,577
La Ronge, SkCanada 14,8239,211
La Tuque, QcCanada 16,19310,063
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 14,5119,018
Langara, BcCanada 13,0968,138
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 15,9569,916
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 14,2018,825
London, OnCanada 16,45410,225
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 15,9339,901
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 15,0979,381
Lytton, BcCanada 13,6258,467
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 15,6099,700
Maniwaki, QcCanada 16,86410,479
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 14,3448,913
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 13,4018,327
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 13,2588,239
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 14,3538,919
Merry Island, BcCanada 13,4388,351
Moncton, NbCanada 17,72611,015
Mont Joli, QcCanada 17,39510,809
Montreal, QuebecCanada 17,07010,608
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 17,04510,592
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 14,7199,147
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 16,46510,232
Morden, MbCanada 15,2279,462
Muskoka, OnCanada 16,61210,323
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 17,34710,780
Nanaimo, BcCanada 13,4248,342
Natashquan, QcCanada 17,75511,033
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 17,04510,592
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,8728,620
North Battleford, SkCanada 14,5899,066
North Bay, OnCanada 16,60110,316
Ottawa (airport)Canada 16,89610,500
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 16,89710,500
Peace River, AbCanada 14,0968,760
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 15,4529,602
Penticton, BcCanada 13,7278,530
Petawawa, OnCanada 16,76510,418
Peterborough, OnCanada 16,68510,368
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 15,8009,818
Port Alberni, BcCanada 13,3658,305
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 18,06211,224
Port Hardy, BcCanada 13,2698,246
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 15,2249,460
Prince Albert, SkCanada 14,7689,177
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 13,7008,513
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 13,2508,234
Princeton, BcCanada 14,9509,290
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 15,0189,332
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 17,20810,693
Quesnel, BcCanada 13,6788,499
Red Deer, AbCanada 14,2028,825
Red Lake, OnCanada 15,5509,663
Regina (cda), SkCanada 14,7869,188
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 14,7839,186
Resolute, NtCanada 15,0189,332
Revelstoke, BcCanada 13,8798,624
Roberval, QcCanada 17,10810,631
Sable Island, NsCanada 18,14311,274
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 14,3368,909
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 17,65510,971
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 13,1198,152
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 15,7429,782
Sarnia, OnCanada 17,61810,948
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 14,6789,121
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 16,21210,074
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 17,20510,691
Scott, SkCanada 14,5419,036
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 17,46810,855
Shearwater, NsCanada 17,85411,095
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 17,20510,691
Shingle Point, YtCanada 13,5808,439
Simcoe, OnCanada 15,6179,705
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 15,6799,743
Slave Lake, AbCanada 14,2328,844
Smithers, BcCanada 13,4678,368
Stephenville, NfCanada 18,05111,217
Summerside, PeCanada 17,77911,048
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 14,5709,054
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 14,5629,049
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 18,06411,225
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 15,2709,489
Terrace, BcCanada 13,3688,307
Teslin, YtCanada 13,3958,324
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 15,0779,369
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 14,4959,007
Thompson, MbCanada 15,2939,503
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 15,8589,854
Timmins, OnCanada 16,44310,218
Tofino, BcCanada 13,2988,263
Toronto, OntarioCanada 16,60010,316
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 16,58110,304
Trenton, OnCanada 16,75110,409
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 15,8129,826
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 17,98011,173
Uranium City, SkCanada 14,6839,124
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 16,71210,385
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 13,4758,374
Vegreville, AbCanada 14,3558,920
Vermilion, AbCanada 14,4338,969
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 13,4358,348
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 13,4008,327
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 17,30210,752
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 16,52010,266
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 13,5938,447
Whitehorse, YtCanada 13,3048,267
Wiarton, OnCanada 16,46910,234
Windsor, OnCanada 16,29810,128
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 15,2979,506
Wynyard, SkCanada 14,8409,222
Yarmouth, NsCanada 17,66710,978
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 14,4008,948
Yorkton, SkCanada 14,9509,290
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 17,54410,902
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 17,64710,966
SalCape Verde 17,18910,681
BanguiCentral African Republic 13,1098,146
BiraoCentral African Republic 13,1578,176
AbecheChad 13,5638,428
FayaChad 13,9758,684
MoundouChad 13,6158,460
N’DjamenaChad 13,9518,669
AntofagastaChile 12,4697,748
AricaChile 12,9808,066
Balmaceda PuertoChile 10,1636,316
ChicoChile 10,0966,274
ChillanChile 11,0886,890
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 11,0286,853
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 12,0807,507
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 10,1486,306
Curico-General FreireChile 11,2827,011
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 12,7707,935
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 9,7446,055
Isla Diego RamirezChile 9,1755,702
La Serena-La FloridaChile 11,7897,326
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 10,6476,616
ParronChile 11,3747,068
Puerto AysenChile 10,1816,327
Puerto MonttChile 10,5636,564
Punta ArenasChile 9,4735,887
QuinteroChile 11,4677,126
SantiagoChile 11,4507,115
SewellChile 11,4047,087
Temuco-MaquehueChile 10,8466,740
ValdiviaChile 10,7216,662
Valdivia-PichoyChile 10,7796,698
VallenarChile 11,9247,410
ValparaisoChile 11,4847,137
AltaiChina 10,8436,738
BeijingChina 8,9925,587
ChangchunChina 9,2075,722
ChangduChina 8,8985,529
ChangshaChina 7,8954,906
ChengduChina 8,5165,292
ChongqingChina 8,2825,146
DuianChina 9,3305,798
ErlianChina 9,5045,906
GanzhouChina 7,5684,703
GuangzhouChina 7,3554,570
HaikouChina 7,1714,456
HailarChina 9,8946,148
HamiChina 10,1506,308
HetanChina 10,4056,466
JiuquanChina 9,6385,989
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,8196,723
KashiChina 10,8336,731
KunmingChina 8,0334,992
LanzhouChina 9,0465,621
Lhasa, TibetChina 9,1005,655
NanchangChina 7,8194,859
NanjingChina 8,0835,023
NanningChina 7,5274,678
PingbianChina 8,1915,090
QingdaoChina 8,4735,265
QiqiharChina 9,6135,974
RuoqiangChina 10,0876,268
ShanghaiChina 7,9274,926
ShantouChina 7,2514,506
ShenyangChina 9,0105,599
TaiyuanChina 8,8655,509
TaoyuanChina 7,2754,521
TengchongChina 8,2675,137
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,5266,541
Xi’AnChina 8,6605,381
XichangChina 8,3295,176
YanjiChina 9,0365,615
YichangChina 8,2045,098
YinchuanChina 9,1845,707
YiningChina 10,8736,757
ZhengzhouChina 8,5305,301
ZhijiangChina 7,9414,935
Aepto.San LuisColombia 14,3368,908
Antonio NarinoColombia 14,4138,956
AraucaColombia 15,3569,543
BarranquillaColombia 15,3859,560
Benito SalasColombia 14,6859,125
BogotáColombia 14,9159,268
Camilo DazaColombia 15,3079,512
El CaranoColombia 14,8259,212
Las GaviotasColombia 15,1229,397
MatecanaColombia 14,8139,205
PeralesColombia 14,8229,210
Pto.CarrenoColombia 15,4899,625
Rafael NunezColombia 15,2949,504
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 14,9699,302
Simon BolivarColombia 15,4469,598
VanguardiaColombia 14,9069,262
Vasquez CoboColombia 14,3788,935
YariguiesColombia 15,1389,407
MoroniComoros 9,8646,130
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 14,5769,058
LimonCosta Rica 14,6699,116
PuntarenasCosta Rica 14,5229,024
San JoseCosta Rica 14,5819,061
CrikvenicaCroatia 15,5319,651
DubrovnikCroatia 15,2099,451
SibenikCroatia 15,4099,576
SplitCroatia 15,3629,546
ZagrebCroatia 15,4449,597
CamagueyCuba 15,8949,877
CasablancaCuba 15,6219,707
HavanaCuba 15,6069,698
WillemstadCuraçao 15,9209,893
FamagustaCyprus 13,6388,475
LarnacaCyprus 13,6528,484
LimassolCyprus 13,6918,508
NicosiaCyprus 13,6938,509
BrnoCzech Republic 15,4399,594
ChebCzech Republic 15,7549,790
MosnovCzech Republic 15,3429,534
PragueCzech Republic 15,6219,707
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,4307,724
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,5757,814
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,6947,888
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,1766,945
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,8207,345
CopenhagenDenmark 15,7239,771
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 15,5609,669
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 15,9859,933
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 15,9929,937
MarstalDenmark 15,8609,855
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 15,7589,792
OdenseDenmark 15,8579,854
RandersDenmark 15,8669,859
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 15,5859,685
StudsgårdDenmark 15,9419,906
TønderDenmark 15,9639,920
TylstrupDenmark 15,8599,855
TystofteDenmark 15,8039,820
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 15,7999,818
VestervigDenmark 15,9649,920
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,4567,119
Melville HallDominica 16,72910,396
AltamiraDominican Republic 16,36410,169
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 16,43910,215
AzuaDominican Republic 16,28110,117
BaniDominican Republic 16,30110,130
BarahonaDominican Republic 16,23510,089
BayaguanaDominican Republic 16,39110,186
CabreraDominican Republic 16,43710,214
ConstanzDominican Republic 16,31810,140
CotuiDominican Republic 16,38010,179
DajabonDominican Republic 16,28910,122
DuvergeDominican Republic 16,21510,076
El CercadoDominican Republic 16,24010,092
El SeyboDominican Republic 16,43910,215
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 16,40510,194
Hato MayorDominican Republic 16,42110,204
HigueyDominican Republic 16,45310,224
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 16,22810,084
ImbertDominican Republic 16,38610,183
JarabacoaDominican Republic 16,33910,153
JimaniDominican Republic 16,18610,058
La RomanaDominican Republic 16,41410,200
La VegaDominican Republic 16,35610,164
Las AmericasDominican Republic 16,36510,169
LuperonDominican Republic 16,36910,172
MichesDominican Republic 16,45410,225
MocaDominican Republic 16,36810,171
MoncionDominican Republic 16,32010,142
Monte CristiDominican Republic 16,31310,137
Monte PlataDominican Republic 16,38210,180
NaguaDominican Republic 16,42210,205
NeybaDominican Republic 16,23110,086
PedernalesDominican Republic 16,17310,050
PimentelDominican Republic 16,38610,182
PoloDominican Republic 16,21310,075
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 16,39210,186
RestauracionDominican Republic 16,23410,088
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 16,42110,204
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 16,37910,178
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 16,39110,186
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 16,43310,212
SalcedoDominican Republic 16,37610,176
SamanaDominican Republic 16,44910,222
San CristobalDominican Republic 16,34410,156
San J. MatasDominican Republic 16,33210,149
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 16,30710,133
San JuanDominican Republic 16,27110,111
San R. YumaDominican Republic 16,44210,217
SanchezDominican Republic 16,42710,208
SantiagoDominican Republic 16,35810,165
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 16,30810,134
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 16,34810,159
TamayoDominican Republic 16,24110,093
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 16,34310,156
Villa RivaDominican Republic 16,40110,192
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 16,32010,141
YamasaDominican Republic 16,36210,168
YasicaDominican Republic 16,38010,179
Rapa NuiEaster Island 9,7446,055
CanarEcuador 13,9538,670
GuayaquilEcuador 13,9218,651
IzobambaEcuador 14,1698,805
La ConcordiaEcuador 14,1458,790
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 13,8058,578
MilagroEcuador 13,9458,665
OtavaloEcuador 14,2418,849
PichilingueEcuador 14,0428,726
PortoviejoEcuador 13,9768,685
PuyoEcuador 14,1128,770
QuitoEcuador 14,1918,819
RumipambaEcuador 14,1108,768
San GabrielEcuador 14,3048,889
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 13,7758,560
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 13,4938,385
AswanEgypt 13,1358,162
AsyutEgypt 13,4658,367
BahariyaEgypt 13,7178,524
Beni SuefEgypt 13,5688,431
CairoEgypt 13,5968,448
DabaaEgypt 13,8958,635
DakhlaEgypt 13,5568,424
El ArishEgypt 13,4428,353
El TorEgypt 13,3048,267
FarafraEgypt 13,7278,530
HelwanEgypt 13,5888,444
HurguadaEgypt 13,2408,227
IsmailiaEgypt 13,5508,420
KhargaEgypt 13,4188,338
KosseirEgypt 13,1358,162
LuxorEgypt 13,2438,229
Mersa MatruhEgypt 14,0148,708
MinyaEgypt 13,5468,418
Port-SaidEgypt 13,5878,443
Ras ElnakbEgypt 13,2838,254
Ras NsranyEgypt 13,2278,220
Ras-SedrEgypt 13,4578,362
SalloumEgypt 14,1988,823
Siwa OasisEgypt 14,0568,735
SohagEgypt 13,3798,314
St. KatrineEgypt 13,2948,261
TahrirEgypt 13,6848,503
TantaEgypt 13,6668,492
AcajutlaEl Salvador 14,3628,925
IlopangoEl Salvador 14,4318,968
Los AndesEl Salvador 14,3988,947
San SalvadorEl Salvador 14,4268,964
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 13,8578,611
AsmaraEritrea 12,0707,500
AssabEritrea 11,5947,204
MassawaEritrea 12,0457,485
TallinEstonia 14,9889,313
TartuEstonia 14,8769,244
VilsandiEstonia 15,1479,413
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,6687,250
GonderEthiopia 12,0227,471
NegeleEthiopia 11,3557,056
StanleyFalkland Islands 9,9056,155
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 16,52410,268
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 16,55810,289
Laucala BayFiji 4,2522,643
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 4,1982,609
NandiFiji 4,1982,609
Ono-I-LauFiji 4,3222,686
HelsinkiFinland 14,9889,313
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 14,9689,301
JoensuuFinland 14,7269,151
JokioinenFinland 15,0489,351
JyvskylFinland 14,9299,277
KajaaniFinland 14,8259,212
KuopioFinland 14,8269,213
KuusamoFinland 14,7519,166
LappeenrantaFinland 14,7949,193
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 15,2499,476
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 15,0989,382
OuluFinland 14,9329,279
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 14,8549,231
TampereFinland 15,0329,341
TurkuFinland 15,1169,393
VaasaFinland 15,1249,398
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 15,9429,907
BiarritzFrance 16,79910,439
BordeauxFrance 16,73410,398
BrestFrance 16,98110,552
CaenFrance 16,68210,367
ChateaurouxFrance 16,54310,280
DijonFrance 16,28710,121
GourdonFrance 16,57010,297
GrenobleFrance 16,23010,085
Le MansFrance 16,65010,346
LilleFrance 16,41010,198
LyonFrance 16,29510,126
MarseilleFrance 16,25510,101
MontpellierFrance 16,35710,164
NancyFrance 16,20010,067
NantesFrance 16,79210,435
NiceFrance 16,09810,003
ParisFrance 16,48410,244
PerpignanFrance 16,43710,214
StrasbourgFrance 16,09710,003
ToulonFrance 16,19510,063
ToulouseFrance 16,56510,294
CayenneFrench Guiana 16,12010,017
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 15,9359,902
RochambeauFrench Guiana 16,11910,016
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 16,0399,967
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 16,12710,022
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,4835,271
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 6,9354,309
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 6,9364,310
HaoFrench Polynesia 7,7794,834
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 7,9784,958
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 7,6534,755
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 6,7174,174
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 5,4423,382
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 5,6153,489
BitamGabon 13,5118,396
CocobeachGabon 13,5758,436
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 13,0578,113
LambarnGabon 13,3908,320
LastourvilleGabon 13,1868,194
LibrevilleGabon 13,5468,418
MakokouGabon 13,2848,255
MayumbaGabon 13,1418,166
MitzicGabon 13,4068,331
MkamboGabon 13,2338,223
MoandaGabon 13,0888,133
MouilaGabon 13,2378,226
Port-GentilGabon 13,5058,392
TchibanGabon 13,1588,177
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 13,3048,267
BanjulGambia 16,50710,257
SukhumiGeorgia 13,4618,365
TbilisiGeorgia 13,1038,143
BerlinGermany 15,6939,752
BrockenGermany 15,8789,867
CologneGermany 16,13510,027
DresdenGermany 15,6609,731
ErfurtGermany 15,8569,853
EssenGermany 16,13210,024
FichtelbergGermany 15,7159,766
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 16,0219,956
GeisenheimGermany 16,0719,987
GorlitzGermany 15,5779,680
HamburgGermany 15,9069,884
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 15,9079,885
HannoverGermany 15,9389,904
HelgolandGermany 16,0379,966
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 15,8449,846
KarlsruheGermany 16,0419,968
KasselGermany 15,9619,918
KonstanzGermany 15,9799,930
LeipzigGermany 15,7559,791
LindenbergGermany 15,6379,717
MagdeburgGermany 15,8109,825
MunichGermany 15,7889,811
MünsterGermany 16,0829,994
NeustrelitzGermany 15,7059,759
NurembergGermany 15,8459,846
NurnbergGermany 15,8489,848
PotsdamGermany 15,7099,762
RostockGermany 15,7669,797
SchleswigGermany 15,9259,896
StuttgartGermany 15,9839,932
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 16,16510,045
ZugspitzeGermany 15,8439,845
AccraGhana 14,6929,130
KumasiGhana 14,8909,253
TamaleGhana 15,0559,356
GibraltarGibraltar 17,01610,574
AlexandroupolisGreece 14,5319,030
AthensGreece 14,6049,075
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 14,5919,067
ChiosGreece 14,4188,960
CorfuGreece 14,9729,304
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 14,8909,253
Heraklion, CreteGreece 14,3728,931
IoanninaGreece 14,9029,260
KalamataGreece 14,7079,139
KerkiraGreece 14,9729,304
Kythira IslandGreece 14,5939,068
LamiaGreece 14,7429,161
LarissaGreece 14,7699,178
LemnosGreece 14,5649,050
LimnosGreece 14,5529,043
MethoniGreece 14,7249,150
MilosGreece 14,4919,005
MitiliniGreece 14,4098,954
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 14,4158,957
NaxosGreece 14,4308,967
PatrasGreece 14,7759,182
RhodesGreece 14,1788,810
SamosGreece 14,3298,904
Skiros IslandGreece 14,5779,058
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 14,4678,990
ThessalonikiGreece 14,7559,169
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 14,6939,131
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 14,8279,214
AasiaatGreenland 16,47410,237
AmmassalikGreenland 16,91510,511
AputiteqGreenland 16,64810,345
DanmarkshavnGreenland 15,5619,670
FrederikshbGreenland 17,22310,702
HolsteinsborgGreenland 16,64310,342
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 16,44410,218
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 16,23710,090
JakobshavnGreenland 16,44310,218
JulianehbGreenland 17,41710,823
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 16,68110,366
Kap TobinGreenland 16,24510,095
NanortalikGreenland 17,49010,869
NarsarsuaqGreenland 17,37610,797
NordGreenland 15,0589,357
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 16,96210,540
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 15,4659,610
Prins Christian SundGreenland 17,51910,886
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 16,68110,366
UpernavikGreenland 16,0089,947
UummannaqGreenland 16,27810,115
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 16,78010,427
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 16,77910,426
Guatemala CityGuatemala 14,3748,932
BokeGuinea 16,16710,046
ConakryGuinea 15,9679,922
FaranahGuinea 15,8229,832
KankanGuinea 15,7539,789
KindiaGuinea 15,9639,920
KissidougouGuinea 15,7239,770
LabeGuinea 16,0389,966
MacentaGuinea 15,6069,698
MamouGuinea 15,9409,905
NzerekoreGuinea 15,4559,604
SiguiriGuinea 15,8339,839
BissauGuinea-Bissau 16,30010,129
GeorgetownGuyana 16,0809,992
TimehriGuyana 16,0459,970
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 16,15110,036
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 9,2555,751
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 9,1715,699
Kahului, MauiHawaii 9,2455,745
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 9,1215,668
Midway IslandHawaii 8,5325,302
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 9,2405,742
CatacamasHonduras 14,7849,187
CholutecaHonduras 14,5719,055
La CeibaHonduras 14,7619,173
La MesaHonduras 14,6519,104
Puerto LempiraHonduras 14,9859,312
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 14,5349,031
TegucigalpaHonduras 14,6179,083
TelaHonduras 14,7089,139
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 7,2344,496
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 7,2334,495
BudapestHungary 15,2469,474
Budapest-LORINCHungary 15,2319,465
DebrecenHungary 15,0539,354
KeszthelyHungary 15,3659,548
MiskolcHungary 15,1299,401
PecsHungary 15,2769,492
SzegedHungary 15,1399,408
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 15,4189,581
AkureyriIceland 16,62310,330
DalatangiIceland 16,53210,273
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 16,66310,355
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 16,79510,437
RaufarhöfnIceland 16,49810,252
ReykhólarIceland 16,74310,404
ReykjavíkIceland 16,86410,480
StykkisholmurIceland 16,79110,434
VestmannaeyjarIceland 16,89210,497
AgraIndia 9,7356,050
AhmedabadIndia 9,8106,096
AkolaIndia 9,3005,779
AllahabadIndia 9,3425,805
AmritsarIndia 10,3026,402
BangaloreIndia 8,6585,380
Belgaum (Sambre)India 9,1115,662
BhubaneshwarIndia 8,6325,364
BikanerIndia 10,1356,298
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 8,4595,257
CherrapunjiIndia 8,6755,391
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 8,6755,391
DaltonganjIndia 9,0685,635
DarbhangaIndia 9,1235,669
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 8,6845,396
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 8,6805,394
DumkaIndia 8,8745,515
DwarkaIndia 10,0286,232
GoaIndia 9,1465,683
GuwahatiIndia 8,7595,443
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 8,9395,555
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 9,5485,933
JagdalpurIndia 8,8055,472
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 8,6565,379
KotaIndia 9,7326,048
KozhikodeIndia 8,6705,388
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,3186,412
LudhianaIndia 10,1706,320
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 8,8665,510
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 9,8086,095
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 9,4825,892
MusulipatnamIndia 8,6395,368
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 9,1835,706
New DelhiIndia 9,9056,155
PambanIndia 8,2465,124
PuneIndia 9,3745,825
SagarIndia 9,4225,855
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,4936,520
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 8,3675,199
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 8,3675,199
VeravalIndia 9,8216,103
VisakhapatnamIndia 8,6035,346
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 3,9972,484
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 4,7342,942
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 4,9043,047
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 3,5162,185
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 4,6622,897
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 4,1572,583
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 6,3163,925
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 3,2562,023
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 5,8123,612
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 5,2893,286
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 3,9122,431
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 4,0142,494
AbadanIran 12,2157,590
ArakIran 12,3157,652
BabolsarIran 12,2537,614
Bandar AbbasIran 11,3657,062
Bandar AnzaliIran 12,5397,792
Bandar LengehIran 11,4437,111
BirjandIran 11,5187,158
BushehrIran 11,9227,408
ChahbaharIran 10,8986,772
DezfulIran 12,3157,653
EsfahanIran 12,0717,501
IranshahrIran 11,0226,849
KermanIran 11,5177,157
KermanshahIran 12,5377,791
Khoram AbadIran 12,3957,702
MashhadIran 11,7097,276
OroomiehIran 12,8858,007
RamsarIran 12,4147,714
RashtIran 12,5177,778
SemnanIran 12,1277,536
ShahroudIran 12,0637,496
ShirazIran 11,8157,342
TabrizIran 12,8147,962
TeheranIran 12,2937,639
YazdIran 11,8327,352
ZahedanIran 11,1636,937
ZanjanIran 12,5677,809
BaghdadIraq 12,7057,895
BasraIraq 12,2647,621
BelmulletIreland 17,14310,653
Birr, OffalyIreland 17,07110,608
ClaremorrisIreland 17,10910,631
ClonesIreland 16,98010,552
Collooney, SligoIreland 17,05510,598
CorkIreland 17,15810,662
Cork (Ap)Ireland 17,16010,663
DublinIreland 16,95510,536
KilkennyIreland 17,05410,598
Malin HeadIreland 16,93310,522
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 17,00210,565
ShannonIreland 17,15110,658
ValentiaIreland 17,26710,730
EilatIsrael 13,2668,244
HaifaIsrael 13,4358,349
JerusalemIsrael 13,3688,307
Tel AvivIsrael 13,4018,328
AlbengaItaly 16,0309,961
AlgheroItaly 15,9579,916
AmendolaItaly 15,3729,552
AnconaItaly 15,5959,691
ArezzoItaly 15,7259,772
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 15,2769,492
BergamoItaly 15,9259,896
BolognaItaly 15,7869,810
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 15,8099,824
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 15,3029,509
BrindisiItaly 15,1659,424
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 15,8609,856
CameriItaly 16,0049,945
CampobassoItaly 15,4589,606
Cape BellavistaItaly 15,8239,833
Cape CarbonaraItaly 15,8189,830
Cape FrascaItaly 15,9239,895
Cape MeleItaly 16,0259,958
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 15,3659,548
Catania, SicilyItaly 15,3039,509
CerviaItaly 15,7039,758
CiampinoItaly 15,6329,714
Cimone MountainItaly 15,8289,836
Cisa PassItaly 15,8939,876
CivitavecchiaItaly 15,6989,755
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 15,7489,786
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 15,2709,489
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 15,1859,436
DecimomannuItaly 15,8709,862
DobbiacoItaly 15,7449,783
FalconaraItaly 15,6089,699
Florence, TuscanyItaly 15,7829,807
Foggia, PugliaItaly 15,3839,559
FonniItaly 15,8669,859
FrontoneItaly 15,6569,729
FrosinoneItaly 15,5709,675
GelaItaly 15,3609,545
GenoaItaly 15,9789,929
GhediItaly 15,8789,867
Gioia Del ColleItaly 15,2519,477
GrazzaniseItaly 15,4929,627
GrossetoItaly 15,7759,803
GrottaglieItaly 15,2069,449
GuardiavecchiaItaly 15,8789,867
GuidoniaItaly 15,6249,709
IstranaItaly 15,7409,781
Lampedusa IslandItaly 15,4419,595
LatinaItaly 15,5999,693
LatronicoItaly 15,3079,512
LecceItaly 15,1379,407
M. CalamitaItaly 15,8289,836
Marina Di GinosaItaly 15,2459,474
Messina, SicilyItaly 15,2879,499
MilanItaly 15,9569,915
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 16,0019,943
Mount ArgentarioItaly 15,7599,793
Naples, CampaniaItaly 15,4709,613
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 15,8629,857
PadovaItaly 15,7539,789
Paganella MountainItaly 15,8289,836
Palermo, SicilyItaly 15,4719,614
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 15,4919,626
PantelleriaItaly 15,5429,658
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 15,8679,860
PerdasdefoguItaly 15,8399,843
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 15,6659,735
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 15,5179,642
PiacenzaItaly 15,9159,890
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 15,8449,846
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 15,7079,760
Ponza IslandItaly 15,5809,681
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 15,3409,532
Pratica Di MareItaly 15,6399,718
PrizziItaly 15,4499,600
RadicofaniItaly 15,7219,769
Resia PassItaly 15,8729,863
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 15,6749,740
RivoltoItaly 15,6719,738
Rolle PassItaly 15,7729,801
RomeItaly 15,6429,720
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 15,6609,731
Ronchi LegionariItaly 15,6379,717
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 16,0559,977
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 15,3579,543
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 15,1089,388
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 15,8839,870
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 15,9369,903
Scuro MountainItaly 15,2529,478
SigonellaItaly 15,3139,516
Taranto, PugliaItaly 15,2179,456
TarvisioItaly 15,6379,717
TermoliItaly 15,4419,595
TorinoItaly 16,0729,987
Torino/ CaselleItaly 16,0809,992
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 15,5349,653
TrevicoItaly 15,3989,568
TrevisoItaly 15,7339,777
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 15,6139,702
Turin, PiedmontItaly 16,0789,991
UdineItaly 15,6589,730
Ustica IslandItaly 15,5019,632
VeniceItaly 15,7189,768
VeronaItaly 15,8319,838
VicenzaItaly 15,7829,807
Vigna Di ValleItaly 15,6689,736